Players Averages - Division 3


NOTE: you can click on a team name to just show the players from that team.

#

Name

Team

Pld

W

L

%age

 
1 John Bowers Stump Cross Inn (B) 9 8 1 88.8%
 
2 Tony Lamonaca Stump Cross Inn (A) 8 7 1 87.5%
2= Simon Drinkwater Jr Greetland Social Club (A) 8 7 1 87.5%
2= Eddie Sladdin Stump Cross Inn (A) 8 7 1 87.5%
 
5 Dave Shackleton Marsh Liberal Club 10 7 3 70.0%
5= Colin Shackleton Marsh Liberal Club 10 7 3 70.0%
 
7 Alex Christoforu Greetland Social Club (A) 6 6 0 100.0%
 
8 Jim Stevenson Cavalry Arms 8 6 2 75.0%
 
9 Wayne Oldfield Savile Arms (B) 10 6 4 60.0%
9= I. Marshall Fleece Inn 10 6 4 60.0%
9= Mark Rushworth Marsh Liberal Club 10 6 4 60.0%
 
12 Alan Airey Greetland Social Club (A) 6 5 1 83.3%
12= Heath Bennett Marsh Liberal Club 6 5 1 83.3%
 
14 David Hoyle Stump Cross Inn (A) 8 5 3 62.5%
14= Chrissie Warhurst Marsh Liberal Club 8 5 3 62.5%
14= Joe Martin Cavalry Arms 8 5 3 62.5%
 
17 Bahadas Singh Stump Cross Inn (B) 10 5 5 50.0%
17= Rod Wood Marsh Liberal Club 10 5 5 50.0%
17= Dan Baxter Fleece Inn 10 5 5 50.0%
 
20 Howard Palmer Cavalry Arms 6 4 2 66.6%
20= Richard Atkinson Stump Cross Inn (B) 6 4 2 66.6%
 
22 Steve Baggot Stump Cross Inn (B) 8 4 4 50.0%
22= Daz Pollard Greetland Social Club (A) 8 4 4 50.0%
22= Danny Divers Cavalry Arms 8 4 4 50.0%
 
25 L. Appleyard Fleece Inn 9 4 5 44.4%
25= Andrew Tomlinson Stump Cross Inn (B) 9 4 5 44.4%
 
27 Mike Doran Savile Arms (B) 10 4 6 40.0%
 
28 Dave McCauley Stump Cross Inn (B) 5 3 2 60.0%
 
29 Ian Hinchcliffe Savile Arms (B) 7 3 4 42.8%
 
30 Craig Hayes Greetland Social Club (A) 8 3 5 37.5%
30= Steve Turner Stump Cross Inn (B) 8 3 5 37.5%
30= Nick Jordan Stump Cross Inn (A) 8 3 5 37.5%
30= Matt Morris Stump Cross Inn (A) 8 3 5 37.5%
 
34 Matty Hind Fleece Inn 9 3 6 33.3%
34= S. Pollard Fleece Inn 9 3 6 33.3%
 
36 Scott Hinchcliffe Savile Arms (B) 10 3 7 30.0%
 
37 Clyde Darson Marsh Liberal Club 2 2 0 100.0%
37= Brad Airey Greetland Social Club (A) 2 2 0 100.0%
 
39 Barry Sutcliffe Savile Arms (B) 6 2 4 33.3%
39= Billy Devonport Stump Cross Inn (A) 6 2 4 33.3%
 
41 Joshua Marshall Fleece Inn 7 2 5 28.5%
 
42 Graham Bower Greetland Social Club (A) 8 2 6 25.0%
 
43 James Hemmings Savile Arms (B) 10 2 8 20.0%
 
44 Paul Simmonds Stump Cross Inn (B) 2 1 1 50.0%
 
45 Dave Lee Marsh Liberal Club 4 1 3 25.0%
 
46 Richard Lewis Savile Arms (B) 7 1 6 14.2%
 
47 Katherine Hill Cavalry Arms 8 1 7 12.5%
 
48 Phil Tordoff Stump Cross Inn (B) 1 0 1 0.0%
 
49 T. Coulter Stump Cross Inn (A) 2 0 2 0.0%
 
50 Bob Steer Cavalry Arms 4 0 4 0.0%
 
51 P. Bamford Fleece Inn 6 0 6 0.0%
51= Amy Walton Cavalry Arms 6 0 6 0.0%